Lagu Besh..

MusicPlaylistView Profile
Create a playlist at

Sunday, May 1, 2011

Terima Kasih..

Berterimakasihlah pada orang yang telah melukai hatimu, karena dia telah membuatmu kuat

Berterimakasihlah pada orang yang telah membohongimu, karena dia telah membuatmu lebih bijaksana

Berterimakasihlah pada orang yang telah membencimu, karena dia telah mengasah ketegaranmu

Berterimakasihlah pada orang yang telah mengkhianatimu, karena dia telah melatih kesabaran dan menguji kesetiaanmu

Berterimakasihlah pada orang yang mengecewakanmu, karena dia telah melatihmu untuk lebih ikhlas

Berterimakasihlah pada orang yang menjaga dan mengerti semua keadaanmu, karena disitulah Rahman Allah ada bersamamu

Friday, April 22, 2011

Final is nearing

oh gosh..what to a blink of an eye it just few weeks ahead. and I still here. not doing anything..why am i so lazy to study?? why is my brain keep on protesting, why is my body keep on repelling from study desk, why is my eye shuts early, where is my mind goes, my heart..these are questions and the symtopms called syndrome of LAZINESS..Tolong la..wake up..nk dekat dh exam nie..concentrate skit..think about ur parents, think about ur future..just few more steps on go.GO!!Go!! saufie..u can do it..!!!


These days, i feel really bad..really2 come out of sudden..sad in a middle of laughter, yeah..peeps might say i'm mad or whatsoever, but do i care what u say peeps. No body care about how i feel, how much the pain i hold. What they see only Saufie who always act normal. They do not know,then.. do not ever ever judge people. Yeah, i did sometimes judge people, but they are people that i don't really know and it just for the sake of kidding. Not to mention internal conflicts within my family, myself, me and friends..just add more salt on the wound..till now, i hardly describe what i really feel. is nearing, and i have no mood to study. It affects me so much, and i realized my academic performance was relatively bad.. again bad word comes. I need friends, at most cases, i failed to choose a right friend. I'm so wanna leave Malaysia very soon if a got a chance..

Friday, February 25, 2011

near dawn

it almost near dawn, I just woke up from sleep intended to look up for some informations about my project. The project that make me sick, do not understand the supervisor's requirement and expectation cuz he is just brilliant. How can you expecting high from a degree student, who are not into that field and may not included in syllabus studies. Things that, my friend and I just knew, still unclear. Yes, I do admit that I'm lazy and ignorance in some way, but really not brainless. He might have a great brain, but will he have a well coordinated body like me, used to be a dancer and a violinist,,haha..(; . Today, I'm going to meet one of my favourite lecturer, hopefully she can lend her hands, some motivations to boost us up...peace.

Wednesday, February 23, 2011

Shooting friends and I just finished shooting for a very short song clip, which require each one of us to lip-singing..huhu. It kind of funny, cuz we are quite bash especially when encounter with camera, do some acts in front of camera is really not our specialty. But, some did it very well..others are just nice..haha. Me..em..just nice maybe, cuz I think , I'm not being me for that particular act, awkward in another word to describe it. Everything went smoothly, thanks for the splendid idea sparked by young creative man. He is just awesome!!!...ceh..okies..need to go..pile of works await me..daa..peace


Knp ek..die suke nak marah2..?? dh x de keje len ke..klu betuL powN sakit. x leY cKp elok2 ke...
siape u Senang2 nk ckp Orng len brainless..Dh lame ke gune brain tue..ckp Tu biar r bek2 skiT..mane nk eLok sakit tu klu ari2 buat Dosa..orng doa buruk2..tau la ngat dr mane dtgnyer Ilmu tue..klu Dia nk amik..senang2 syialll jer, betul2 wat ak down..orng yg pernh ak admire dlU dh jd orng Yg ak ........ skrG.. klo ko bgs sgt G r kuar dr sini..x sesaui la ddk ank bangsa klu asyik nk mrh2..jatuhkn org mlayu sendri..
k r..ak ni pown buat Dosa ckP burok psl orng..dah2..cukup r tu..mesti ad hikmahnyer..



  © Blog Design by Simply Fabulous Blogger Templates

Back to TOP